Welcome Package

$10,000 + 180 Free Spins

Across your first three deposits

Jeetcity Casino 30 Free Spins No Deposit: Your Real Options

Searching for Jeetcity Casino 30 Free Spins No Deposit? The closest routes are a three-stage welcome package, weekly free spins and other casino promotions, with the important wagering terms set out clearly below.
Jeetcity Casino operates under licences issued by the Comoros (AOFA) with reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and the Tobique Gaming Commission holding licence number 0000002.

The closest current free-spin routes, with the real terms

A 30 Free Spins No Deposit offer is not among the current promotions, so the most useful alternatives are the first-deposit package and the recurring spin promotions. The welcome package can deliver up to $10,000 plus 180 free spins over your first three deposits.

Jeetcity Casino gives you a separate bonus stage for each of those deposits. The first stage is the largest, while the second and third stages continue the offer with smaller bonus percentages and free-spin amounts.

Deposit stageBonus and spinsMinimum depositWageringMaximum bet
First deposit100% up to $7,500 + 100 free spins$3040× bonus and free spin winnings$7.50
Second deposit75% up to $1,500 + 50 free spins$3040× bonus$1.50
Third deposit50% up to $1,000 + 30 free spins$3040× bonus$1.50

How to activate the three-deposit welcome package

You activate the welcome package in your casino account. A $30 minimum deposit applies to each stage, and Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome bonus. That payment detail is easy to miss, honestly, so choose another method if you want the deposit to count.

Create your account

Click Sign Up, enter a username, password and email address, accept the Terms and Conditions, then confirm your account through the verification link sent by email.

Make a qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $30 using a method that qualifies for the welcome package. The first, second and third deposits each unlock their own stage.

Activate the offer

Activate the relevant bonus in your casino account. The Promo Code JEET75 is associated with the second-deposit bonus.

Use the bonus within five days

Complete the required wagering during the five-day validity period. Keep the maximum bet for your stage in mind while playing.

You must be 18 or meet the minimum legal age in your jurisdiction, whichever is higher. One account per person, household, IP address, payment method or device is permitted. VPN use to bypass geographic restrictions is prohibited and may result in winnings being confiscated.

Wagering maths: what 40× means in dollars

The 40× wagering requirement applies to the bonus amount. Free spin winnings also carry a 40× wagering requirement. This is based on the bonus value, not simply the amount you deposit.

ExampleBonus received40× wagering calculationRequired wagering
$30 first deposit$3040 × $30$1,200
$500 first deposit$50040 × $500$20,000
$100 second deposit$7540 × $75$3,000

For example, a $500 first deposit produces a $500 bonus because the first stage matches 100%. The wagering target is therefore $20,000. The maximum bet during that first-stage bonus is still $7.50, even if you have deposited more.

There are also limits on bonus winnings. The maximum cashout is $15,000 or 10× the bonus value. Separately, the maximum withdrawal on bonus winnings is €5,000, and any excess is forfeited. On a $500 bonus with a 10× cap, the example maximum withdrawal is $5,000.

Which games count towards the bonus

The contribution rate changes how quickly different games help with wagering. Slots contribute 100%, making them the most direct option for meeting the requirement. Live games contribute 10%, while video poker and table games contribute 5% each.

Game categoryContribution to wagering
Slots100%
Live games10%
Video poker5%
Table games5%

The casino has more than 12,000 games from 149 providers. You can choose from slots, jackpot slots, Megaways slots, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, craps and dice, keno, scratch cards, crash games and live casino titles. Demo mode is available for most slots, which gives you a way to get familiar with a title before using real money.

Live casino games include roulette, blackjack, baccarat, bingo, poker, dice games and live shows. These games are streamed in HD and powered by Evolution and Ezugi. Displayed RTP averages are approximately 95-96%.

Deposits and withdrawals for Australian players

AUD is one of the supported fiat currencies, and the minimum deposit is $30. PayID is available, alongside cards, e-wallets, bank transfer, prepaid options and cryptocurrency. Supported cryptocurrencies include BTC, BCH, ETH, DOGE, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA, TRX and USDC.

  • Deposits are processed almost immediately.
  • All deposit and withdrawal transactions are free of charge.
  • The minimum withdrawal is $20.
  • Standard withdrawal processing is completed within 48 hours.
  • E-wallet withdrawals take 0-24 hours, cards take 3-5 days and bank transfers take 3-7 days.
  • Crypto withdrawals are often instant or completed within minutes to a few hours.
  • PayID withdrawals are described as fast or quick.
PeriodMaximum withdrawal
Per day$7,500
Per week$15,000
Per month$30,000

Cryptocurrency transactions use real-time exchange rates through Coinbase Converter when the transaction takes place. Currency exchange between crypto and fiat is not supported, so choose the account currency and payment route that suit your plans.

KYC verification requires a copy of your passport or driver's licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Bitcoin players must submit valid ID before playing, with deposits and bets blocked until verification is complete. Once all required documents have been submitted, the account is verified immediately.

Reloads, VIP rewards and other ways to collect spins

The welcome package is not the only way to receive bonus value. Monday Reload Bonus awards 100 free spins every Monday. Game of the Month can award up to 75 free spins, while the Enter the Louvre Early pre-release promotion grants 30 free spins.

Promotion or levelReward
VIP Weekend Triumph50% bonus + 50 free spins
VIP Fortune Riches75% bonus
VIP Tuesday Jewels50%, 75% or 100% bonus with high bet
Resident VIP5% daily Cashback
Citizen VIP7% daily Cashback
Magnate VIP10% daily Cashback
City Chief VIP13% daily Cashback

The VIP levels run from Settler through Resident, Citizen, Magnate and City Chief. A single $1,500 deposit gives you fast-track VIP entry. Players with VIP status at another casino can also request an instant VIP transfer after confirmation.

You earn one loyalty point for every $10 deposited. VIP players receive priority withdrawal processing, and higher deposit, withdrawal and betting limits can be negotiated individually with a VIP host. Resident members and above also have access to telephone support through a dedicated VIP manager.

Account checks and playing controls to set before you start

You can set deposit limits, loss limits, wager limits, game session limits and time limits by contacting the support team. Session reminders and reality check tools are also available, along with self-exclusion and time-out options.

Live chat operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week. Email support is available, and customer service is offered in English, Norwegian, German, French and Italian. Resident-level VIP members and above can contact a dedicated manager by email, phone or messengers.

The mobile-optimised website works through iOS and Android browsers and provides the full desktop functionality. There is no dedicated mobile app, so browser access is the mobile route.

FAQ

30 Free Spins No Deposit questions

What is the closest alternative to 30 free spins at Jeetcity Casino?

The welcome package gives 100 free spins on the first deposit, 50 on the second and 30 on the third. Monday Reload Bonus gives 100 free spins every Monday, and Game of the Month offers up to 75 free spins.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome package?

The minimum deposit is $30 for each of the three welcome-bonus stages. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome package.

How long does the welcome bonus last?

The welcome bonus is valid for five days from activation. Complete the wagering within that period.

What wagering requirement applies to the free spins?

The requirement is 40× on the bonus amount, and free spin winnings also carry a 40× wagering requirement.

Which games contribute most to the wagering requirement?

Slots contribute 100%. Live games contribute 10%, while video poker and table games contribute 5% each.

What happens if I withdraw before finishing the bonus wagering?

The active bonus must be fully wagered before you request a withdrawal. A withdrawal request submitted while the bonus is active is automatically rejected.

How much can I withdraw in Australian dollars?

The AUD limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month. The minimum withdrawal is $20.

What documents are needed for account verification?

You need a copy of your passport or driver's licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Bitcoin players must submit valid ID before playing.