Welcome Package

$10,000 + 180 Free Spins

Across your first three deposits

Jeetcity Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit in Australia

Searching for Jeetcity Casino 50 Free Spins No Deposit? The closest 50-spin routes are the second-deposit welcome stage and VIP Weekend Triumph, with the welcome option requiring a minimum deposit of $30.
Jeetcity Casino operates under licences issued by the Comoros (AOFA) with reference ALSI-202508056-FI2 and the Tobique Gaming Commission holding licence number 0000002.

Where the 50 free spins fit among the available offers

The practical match for this search is the second stage of the welcome package. It gives you 50 free spins alongside a 75% deposit bonus of up to $1,500. There is also VIP Weekend Triumph, which combines a 50% bonus with another 50 free spins.

OfferWhat you receiveHow it starts
Second deposit75% up to $1,500 + 50 free spinsMinimum deposit of $30
VIP Weekend Triumph50% bonus + 50 free spinsVIP promotion

The full welcome package runs across your first three deposits. Its combined value is up to $10,000 plus 180 free spins: 100 spins on the first deposit, 50 on the second and 30 on the third. If you are browsing Games Online as well, the same account gives you access to slots, live casino games and table games.

Other spin promotions include Monday Reload Bonus with 100 free spins every Monday, Game of the Month with up to 75 free spins, and the Enter the Louvre Early pre-release promotion with 30 free spins. These are separate promotions, so the terms shown when you activate each one matter.

How to activate the second-deposit 50-spin offer

The welcome offer is tied to your first three deposits, and the second deposit is the stage that carries the 50 spins. Activation takes place in the casino account. The promo code JEET75 is associated with the second-deposit bonus, but the account still needs to meet the deposit and eligibility rules.

Complete Registration

Select Sign Up, then enter a username, password and email address. Accept the Terms and Conditions to create the account.

Confirm your email

Open the verification link sent to your email address. This confirms the account before you move on to the promotion.

Make a qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $30. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for the welcome package, so choose another accepted method if you want this offer.

Activate the bonus in your account

Open the promotion area in the casino account and activate the relevant welcome stage. For the second deposit, this is where the 75% bonus and 50 spins are attached.

Use the offer within its validity period

The welcome bonus remains valid for five days from activation. Keep your wagers within the applicable maximum bet while the bonus is active.

Bonus rules that control the 50 free spins

The welcome stages use a 40× wagering requirement. It applies to the bonus amount and to winnings from the free spins. The maximum permitted bet changes between stages, so the 50-spin second deposit has a lower cap than the first deposit.

RuleFirst depositSecond and third deposits
Bonus100% up to $7,50075% up to $1,500 on the second; 50% up to $1,000 on the third
Free spins10050 on the second; 30 on the third
Wagering40× bonus and free spin winnings40× bonus and free spin winnings
Maximum bet$7.50$1.50
Maximum cashout$15,000 or 10× bonus value$15,000 or 10× bonus value

Here is a simple way to see the wagering calculation. A $30 first deposit produces a $30 bonus at the 100% rate, so 40× the bonus equals $1,200 in wagering. A $500 second deposit produces a $375 bonus at 75%, making the wagering target $15,000.

The maximum bet during the second stage is $1.50, even if you deposit more or receive a larger bonus. Placing a larger bet can put the bonus terms at risk, so keep each wager at or below the stage limit.

How different games count towards wagering

The game contribution rate affects how quickly your wagers build towards the 40× requirement. Slots contribute at 100%, while live games, video poker and table games contribute at lower rates.

Game typeContributionWhat a $100 wager adds
Slots100%$100 towards wagering
Live games10%$10 towards wagering
Video poker5%$5 towards wagering
Table games5%$5 towards wagering

For example, $100 wagered on a live game counts as $10 towards the requirement. The same $100 wagered on a slot counts as the full $100. Free spin winnings still carry the 40× wagering rule, so keep that part of the calculation in mind before requesting a payout.

Most slots also offer a demo mode, which lets you get comfortable with the format without using bonus funds. When playing for real money, displayed return-to-player percentages average approximately 95-96%.

Cashout rules, withdrawal limits and payout timing

Once the bonus requirements are complete, the minimum withdrawal is $20. All withdrawal transactions are free of charge. For Australian dollar withdrawals, the standard limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month.

MethodProcessing time
Standard processingWithin 48 hours
E-wallets0-24 hours
Card payments3-5 days
Bank transfers3-7 days
CryptocurrencyInstantly or within minutes to a few hours
PayIDFast or quick processing

The welcome bonus has a maximum cashout of $15,000 or 10× the bonus value, whichever applies. The bonus terms also set the maximum withdrawal on bonus winnings at €5,000. For example, a $500 bonus with a 10× cap gives a $5,000 maximum withdrawal, with any excess forfeited.

Verification is part of the payout process. You need a copy of a passport or driver's licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Once all required documents are submitted, the account is verified immediately. Bitcoin players must provide valid ID before playing, with deposits and bets blocked until verification is completed.

Account rules and safer ways to manage your play

You must be at least 18 years old, or the minimum legal age in your jurisdiction if that is higher. One account is permitted per person, household, home address, email address, IP address, telephone number, account number, card number, e-wallet number, payment system account or electronic device.

VPN use to bypass geographic restrictions is prohibited and may lead to winnings being confiscated. A No Deposit Bonus has a minimum withdrawal of €75, and the account must have a confirmed email and phone number.

  • Set deposit, loss, wager, game session and time limits through the support team.
  • Use session reminders and reality check tools to keep track of playing time.
  • Arrange self-exclusion or a time-out by contacting support.
  • Keep your account details and payment methods personal to you.

Live chat operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week, with support in English, Norwegian, German, French and Italian. Email support is also available. Telephone support connects Resident VIP members and higher with a dedicated manager.

What you can play after the promotion

Jeetcity Casino in Australia offers more than 12,000 titles across real-money slots, jackpot slots, Megaways slots, live casino games and table games. The wider selection includes roulette, blackjack, video poker, bingo, baccarat, craps and dice, keno, scratch cards and crash games.

The live section has HD streams for live baccarat, bingo, blackjack, dice, poker and roulette, powered by Evolution and Ezugi. Popular slot titles include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza, Starlight Princess, Big Bass Bonanza and Chicky Run.

Deposits can be made in AUD, EUR, USD, CAD, NOK, NZD, ZAR, INR and BRL, as well as with BTC, BCH, ETH, DOGE, LTC, USDT, XRP, BNB, ADA, TRX and USDC. Deposits are processed almost immediately, and cryptocurrency transactions use real-time exchange rates through Coinbase Converter.

FAQ

50 Free Spins No Deposit questions

How many free spins come with the second deposit?

The second welcome deposit includes 50 free spins and a 75% bonus of up to $1,500. A minimum deposit of $30 applies.

What is the wagering requirement on the 50 spins?

The welcome terms require 40× wagering on the bonus and on any free spin winnings. The second-deposit stage also has a maximum bet of $1.50.

How long does the welcome offer last?

The welcome bonus is valid for five days from activation. Activate it in the casino account and complete the wagering within that period.

Can a $500 deposit qualify for the second stage?

Yes. A $500 second deposit produces a $375 bonus at the 75% rate, subject to the $1,500 bonus maximum. The 40× wagering calculation on $375 is $15,000.

What documents are needed before withdrawing?

You need a copy of a passport or driver's licence and a recent utility bill for address confirmation. Once all required documents are submitted, account verification completes immediately.

What is the minimum withdrawal amount?

The minimum withdrawal is $20. Australian dollar limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month.

How long do withdrawals usually take?

Standard processing is within 48 hours. E-wallets take 0-24 hours, cards take 3-5 days, bank transfers take 3-7 days, and crypto withdrawals often process instantly or within minutes to a few hours.

Can I play on my phone?

The website is optimised for iOS and Android browsers and provides full desktop functionality on mobile. Access is through the mobile browser.